-
Tillie John Pink Conch & Turquoise Choker - 14" Tillie John Pink Conch & Turquoise Choker - 14"
$675.00 -
Kingman and Mine #8 Bar Necklaces by Miranda Kizer Kingman and Mine #8 Bar Necklaces by Miranda Kizer
$599.00 -
Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett
$1,900.00Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett
$1,900.00 -
R. Grace Two-Strand Abalone Heart Necklace - 18" R. Grace Two-Strand Abalone Heart Necklace - 18"
$900.00 -
10 Strand Brown and Black Heishi Bead Necklace by W. Calabaza 10 Strand Brown and Black Heishi Bead Necklace by W. Calabaza
$455.00 -
Monica Smith 18" Star Stamped Navajo Pearl Necklace Monica Smith 18" Star Stamped Navajo Pearl Necklace
$2,800.00 -
Larry Etcitty Statement Necklace -
Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie
$5,750.00Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie
$5,750.00 -
Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace
$2,279.00Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace
$2,279.00 -
Wilson Dawes Kingman Turquoise Statement Set Wilson Dawes Kingman Turquoise Statement Set
$4,500.00 -
Lapis Bar Necklace by Mary Ellen -
Kingman Turquoise Thunderbird Necklace by Russell Sam Kingman Turquoise Thunderbird Necklace by Russell Sam
$480.00 -
Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace
$1,269.00Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace
$1,269.00 -
Omer Thompson Sonoran Gold Turquoise & Naja Necklace Omer Thompson Sonoran Gold Turquoise & Naja Necklace
$1,320.00 -
Tim Smith Sonoran Gold Turquoise Pendant Necklace Tim Smith Sonoran Gold Turquoise Pendant Necklace
$875.00 -
Kenny Lonjose Kingman Turquoise Bar Necklace Kenny Lonjose Kingman Turquoise Bar Necklace
$200.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Bolo Tie Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Bolo Tie
$1,550.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller “Throw Over” Multi-Stone Beaded Necklace Mary and Everette Teller “Throw Over” Multi-Stone Beaded Necklace
$460.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller “Butterfly Maiden” Multi-Strand Turquoise Necklace Mary and Everette Teller “Butterfly Maiden” Multi-Strand Turquoise Necklace
$3,250.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller 20" Handwoven Sterling Silver Chain Necklace Mary and Everette Teller 20" Handwoven Sterling Silver Chain Necklace
$1,200.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller “Thunderbird Trail” Turquoise Sterling Silver Necklace Mary and Everette Teller “Thunderbird Trail” Turquoise Sterling Silver Necklace
$1,695.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller “Desert Sunset” Multi-Stone Statement Necklace -
Mary and Everette Teller “Silver & Sky” Turquoise Statement Necklace Mary and Everette Teller “Silver & Sky” Turquoise Statement Necklace
$3,750.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller Desert Confetti Multi Stone Statement Necklace Mary and Everette Teller Desert Confetti Multi Stone Statement Necklace
$3,450.00