-
Blue Lapis Dragonfly Adjustable Ring by LC Blue Lapis Dragonfly Adjustable Ring by LC
$900.00 -
Royston Turquoise Inlay Ring by Wilbert Gray Royston Turquoise Inlay Ring by Wilbert Gray
$275.00 -
Tillie John Pink Conch & Turquoise Choker - 14" Tillie John Pink Conch & Turquoise Choker - 14"
$675.00 -
Kingman and Mine #8 Bar Necklaces by Miranda Kizer Kingman and Mine #8 Bar Necklaces by Miranda Kizer
$599.00 -
Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett
$1,900.00Armenian Turquoise Lariat by Ray Bennett
$1,900.00 -
R. Grace Two-Strand Abalone Heart Necklace - 18" R. Grace Two-Strand Abalone Heart Necklace - 18"
$900.00 -
10 Strand Brown and Black Heishi Bead Necklace by W. Calabaza 10 Strand Brown and Black Heishi Bead Necklace by W. Calabaza
$455.00 -
Monica Smith 18" Star Stamped Navajo Pearl Necklace Monica Smith 18" Star Stamped Navajo Pearl Necklace
$2,800.00 -
Miranda Willie All Silver with Turquoise Chief Head Pendant Miranda Willie All Silver with Turquoise Chief Head Pendant
$800.00 -
Miranda Willie All Silver Chief Head Pendant Miranda Willie All Silver Chief Head Pendant
$800.00 -
Larry Etcitty Statement Necklace -
Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie
$5,750.00Royston Squash Blossom by Kathlyn Yazzie
$5,750.00 -
Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace
$2,279.00Vintage Chunky Turquoise Nugget Necklace
$2,279.00 -
Wilson Dawes Kingman Turquoise Statement Set Wilson Dawes Kingman Turquoise Statement Set
$4,500.00 -
Lorenzo and Jerilyn Chee Maiden Collection Lorenzo and Jerilyn Chee Maiden Collection
$340.00 -
Lapis Bar Necklace by Mary Ellen -
Kingman Turquoise Thunderbird Necklace by Russell Sam Kingman Turquoise Thunderbird Necklace by Russell Sam
$480.00 -
Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace
$1,269.00Rosella Paxton Lapis Cross Drop Necklace
$1,269.00 -
Omer Thompson Sonoran Gold Turquoise & Naja Necklace Omer Thompson Sonoran Gold Turquoise & Naja Necklace
$1,320.00 -
Tim Smith Sonoran Gold Turquoise Pendant Necklace Tim Smith Sonoran Gold Turquoise Pendant Necklace
$875.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Bolo Tie Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Bolo Tie
$1,550.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Flat Twist Bangles Mary and Everette Teller 3 Stone Flat Twist Bangles
$899.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller Water Wave Pattern with Sonoran Gold Pendant Mary and Everette Teller Water Wave Pattern with Sonoran Gold Pendant
$300.00 -
Mary and Everette Teller Kingman and Mohave Turquoise Heart Pendant Mary and Everette Teller Kingman and Mohave Turquoise Heart Pendant
$480.00